U21 2018-2019


Trainer: Jeroen Vandereyt


Wedstrijdkalender U21 - Reeks C

 

Datum   Uitslag
12-01-2019 14:30 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1 SP. LILLE NIV.2-1
1 - 2
19-01-2019 14:30 FC ANADOL NIV.2-1 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1
PP
26-01-2019 14:30 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.2
PP
09-02-2019 13:00 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1 THES SPORT TESSENDERLO NIV.2-1
1 - 2
15-02-2019 19:30 ZONHOVEN VV B NIV.2-1 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1
AMC
23-02-2019 13:00 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1 KFC HAM UNITED NIV.2-1
3 - 2
09-03-2019 14:00 SP. LILLE NIV.2-1 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1
  -  
16-03-2019 13:00 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1 FC ANADOL NIV.2-1
  -  
23-03-2019 15:00 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.2 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1
  -  
05-04-2019 20:30 THES SPORT TESSENDERLO NIV.2-1 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1
  -  
13-04-2019 13:00 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1 ZONHOVEN VV B NIV.2-1
AMC
27-04-2019 15:00 KFC HAM UNITED NIV.2-1 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1
  -  

Rangschikking

 

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 THES SPORT TESSENDERLO NIV.2-1 4 3 1 0 15 10 5 10
2 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.2 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 7
3 SP. LILLE NIV.2-1 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 6
4 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2-1 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
4 KFC HAM UNITED NIV.2-1 4 1 0 3 9 12 -3 3
6 FC ANADOL NIV.2-1 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0
6 ZONHOVEN VV B NIV.2-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wedstrijdkalender U21 - Reeks B niv. 2

 

Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 15:00 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2 HEUR-TONGEREN NIV.2
9 - 1
08-09-2018 10:30 TURKSE FC NIV.2 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2
3 - 2
15-09-2018 15:00 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2 KAB. OPGLABBEEK A NIV.2
6 - 2
22-09-2018 15:00 E. MECHELEN A/D MAAS A NIV.2 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2
2 - 1
29-09-2018 15:00 AS-NIEL UTD. NIV.2 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2
1 - 12
06-10-2018 15:00 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.2
6 - 1
13-10-2018 15:00 MD HALEN NIV.2 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2
AMC
20-10-2018 15:00 HEUR-TONGEREN NIV.2 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2
3 - 8
27-10-2018 15:00 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2 TURKSE FC NIV.2
0 - 7
03-11-2018 14:30 KAB. OPGLABBEEK A NIV.2 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2
5 - 0 (F1)
10-11-2018 14:30 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2 E. MECHELEN A/D MAAS A NIV.2
0 - 7
17-11-2018 14:30 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2 AS-NIEL UTD. NIV.2
6 - 1
24-11-2018 14:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.2 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2
0 - 5 (F1)
01-12-2018 14:30 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2 MD HALEN NIV.2
AMC
08-12-2018 14:30 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2 ZONHOVEN VV B NIV.2
3 - 2
15-12-2018 12:30 KMR BIESEN NIV.2 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2
2 - 5

Rangschikking

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 E. MECHELEN A/D MAAS A NIV.2 14 14 0 0 81 13 68 42
2 KAB. OPGLABBEEK A NIV.2 14 9 1 4 41 33 8 28
3 HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A NIV.2 14 9 0 5 63 37 26 27
4 KMR BIESEN NIV.2 14 8 1 5 37 31 6 25
5 TURKSE FC NIV.2 13 6 1 6 53 35 18 19
6 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.2 15 6 0 9 40 49 -9 18
7 HEUR-TONGEREN NIV.2 13 4 1 8 31 44 -13 13
8 AS-NIEL UTD. NIV.2 15 2 0 13 25 91 -66 6
9 ZONHOVEN VV B NIV.2 14 1 2 11 18 66 -48 5
10 MD HALEN NIV.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0